ISC XII Results 2024
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Stream Name %
Science Kalvin Richard 94.75
Science Sri Lakshanya 93.75
Commerce Junia Rufus 84.25
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Stream Name %
Humanities Maheep Wadhwa 94.40
Humanities Shanaika Ratreja 90.80
Commerce Ishita Tripathi 92.00
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Stream Name %
Grade 12 Sahasra Vusthela 95.00
Science Gargi Amit Sanglikar 93.40
Grade 12 Tanay Ashwath 92.00
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Stream Name %
Science Avineer Rakshit 97.50
Science Saujas Jain 95.75
Science Avikshit Kumar 95.50
ISC XII Results 2023
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Stream Name %
Science NIRANJANA ANISH 97.00
Science ADARSH NAMBIATH 96.75
Science AADYA UNIYAL 96.50
Commerce MAHIKA GUPTA 94.75
Commerce KSHITIKA TYAGI 94.75
Commerce SHIVANGINI CHOPPALLI 94.00
Commerce DEVI SNIKITHA SAI 89.75
Commerce Sai Harini Anand 89.75
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Stream Name %
Science ALAPANA NARENDRAN 90.50
Commerce ANUDEEP TAVVA 92.25
Commerce S TEJASWINI 92.25
Commerce GURMEET SINGH BABBAR 84.25
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Stream Name %
Science NANDAN VENKATRAJAN 86.75
Science MAALAV IYPE 84.00
Science NISHITA ANANTKUMAR PANDYA 83.00
Science PRIESHA SRIVASTAVA 75.25
Science HABIBA SHAIKH NAZEER 74.75
Commerce SUHANI SINGH 93.50
Commerce YASHI DHARMESH SANGHAVI 93.00
Commerce UTKARSH PRASHANT SAXENA 92.50
Commerce NIKITA JIJITH 92.00
Commerce AAGAM AMIT JAIN 92.00
Humanities KHUSHI SHARMA 95.00
Humanities VIHA BAKUL PATIL 92.50
Humanities DEEPALI SINGH 92.00
Humanities ANSHIKA ANIL KUMAR MENON 91.00
Humanities VIDIT SHARMA 90.75
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Stream Name %
Science KISHORE AYYAPPATH 97.50
Science MUHAMMED BILAL ZUHDI HUSSAIN 96.80
Science SIDDHARTH SASTRI 96.00
Science SHRISH VASUDEVRAO DESHPANDE 95.80
Science DEEKSHA ANAND 95.80
Science KAKARLAPUDI KARTHIKEYA 95.30
Commerce PRAGNYA DESAI 97.30
Commerce NIYOSHA BHAGAT 93.80
Commerce ANUSHA ASHISH 92.80
Commerce ADHYA KEJRIWAL 91.30
Commerce SNIGDHA KODE 90.00
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Stream Name %
Science Shaun Kalokhe 84.25
Science Tavish Nigam 83.75
Science Devyani Mohan Srivastava 76.75
Science Aryan Mansuke 75.25
Science Areebah Fareedi 71.25
Commerce Tanisha Gaikwad 95.50
Commerce Ayaan Bakshi 91.25
Commerce Krrish Selot 89.75
Commerce Vashishth Hadke 88.50
Commerce Prashansa Keshri 85.25
Humanities Sahiba Boparai 94.25
Humanities Sania Ajmal Shaikh 92.00
Humanities Tanuushri Rathi 84.25
Humanities Aanchal Sindhi 75.25
Humanities Diya Menon 74.75
ISC XII Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Stream Name %
CommerceJoshua Pereira87.00
CommerceGaurikaa Saanvi75.70
ScienceShivolen Moodley85.50
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Stream Name %
ScienceAditi Krishnan92.20
ScienceJudith Ann Jiju85.70
CommerceNandika H83.50
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Stream Name %
ScienceSahir Khan99.00
CommerceVansh Singhal97.20
CommerceAryan Gupta96.50
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Stream Name %
ScienceV. Kashyap98.25
ScienceC. Shankaranarayanan97.00
ScienceAdvait S. Vartak96.25
ScienceAditya H.Shah96.25
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Stream Name %
SciencePratyussh Kumaarr99.00
CommerceGatik Gupta98.50
SciencePavit Singh92.50
ISC Results 2021
VIBGYOR High,
KADUGODI TOPPERS
Name %
Sanjay M86.00
Aryan Kapoor83.75
Aarav Godiyal82.25
VIBGYOR High,
MARATHAHALLI TOPPERS
Name %
Medhansh Khattar(Science)97.00
Aniv Surana(Science)96.50
S G Akhil Krishnan(Science)94.00
Saana Datt(Commerce)97.00
Rudrangsh Gupta(Commerce)94.50
Avni Verma(Commerce)93.30
Eesha Kartik(Commerce)93.30
VIBGYOR High,
HARALUR TOPPERS
Name %
Pranav Pothanis(Science)98.20%
Akshay Alva(Science)96.50
Jatin Gupta(Commerce)95.00
VIBGYOR High,
HORAMAVU TOPPERS
Name %
Kalyani S Kolthay(Commerce)95.50
Shreeja CS(Science)91.75
Simran Mathew(Commerce)91.00
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name %
Danny Abraham Thomas98.00
Krishna Mohapatra98.00
Konark Dey (Science)92.00
Sahil Jartare (Science)85.50
Raunak Chagger (Science)76.75
Palak Anand (Commerce)87.00
Ranvir Singh Yadav (Commerce)82.00
Ayushi Mohnani (Commerce)79.50
ISC Results 2020
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name %
Priyanka Antu Ghadage (Commerce)93.25
Mayank Anil Mehta (Science)90.00
Eshaan Saurabh Sharma (Commerce)78.75
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Aditya Rajesh91.50
Chandrika Joshi90.80
Isha Narendra Deshpande88.30
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Haralur
Name %
Dharlapudi Sai Teja90.75
Hanson Braganza89.75
Mythili Madan Nair86.75
ISC Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name %
Aakansha Prasanna Kadam (Commerce)84
Adithya Reddy (Commerce)83.25
Deepali Dheeraj Chopra (Commerce)83.25
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Pooja Singari (Science)95.25
Snehal Chandra (Science)92
Gauri Datt (Science)90
ISC Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 4]
Sonawale Samruddhi Dhananjay96.2
Jagdale Omkar Shashikant92.8
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 4]
Shreya Kapoor92.25
Mekhla Jaikumar90.75
CISCE Grade X Results 2024
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name %
Kavish Shah 98.30
Shardul Ajay Marathe 98.30
Pranav Gupta 97.00
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Vedang Mahajan 98.40
Ajay Palanisamy 98.40
Ritvik Bihari 98.20
VIBGYOR High, Borivali
Name %
Harshil Dalal 97.83
Ayush Jalgoankar 96.66
Nirmay Shukla 96.50
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name %
Yashvi Bagrecha 99.00
Aryan Gandhi 98.17
Ishika Agarwal 98.33
VIBGYOR High, Kharghar
Name %
Abhijaath Madhu 97.00
Khyati Shah 97.83
Bhavika Sharma 95.33
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Name %
Avishi Taparia 99.33
Madhur Kumar Singh 99.33
Chaitanya Soni 99.00
Aayush Choudhary 99.00
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Amber Munis 99.00
Yashica Karamchandani 98.80
Delvin Abraham Thomas  98.60
CISCE Grade X Results 2023
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name %
Ruchir Padhye 99.40
Poshali Chadha 98.60
Sreejan Mukherjee 98.40
Araminta Saha 98.00
Shreya Sanjeevani 98.00
Chinmaya Sharma 98.00
Mehulee Mukherjee 97.60
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name %
Aarushi Chodankar 99.40
Anshul Sheth 99.20
Mahi Parui 99.00
Kavya Maheshwari 99.00
Krish Kanuga 98.80
Prisha Mantri 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Name %
ARNAV NIGAM 99.60
NIKHIL JAIN 99.60
DEEPIKA SANTOSH TAISHETE 99.00
BHAVYA MANOCHA 99.00
TEERTH JAIN 99.00
DIA SAMIR PARALIKAR 98.80
TEERTH MITTAL 98.80
TEESTA TULSYAN 98.80
SHIVANSH SHARMA 98.80
RAGHAV SARAF 98.80
ARSHIYA MALHOTRA 98.80
VIDUSHI BASU 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Kharghar
Name %
JAYATI GULATI 99.00
ASMI THOKE 99.00
DISHA ANGADI 99.00
ANIKA KINI 98.00
AYANA GAUTAM 97.20
ADITI KHEDEKAR 97.00
ZAHRA KATHAWALA 97.00
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Lalit Girgaonkar 99.20
Aditi Khadilkar 99.20
Tushar Karve 98.80
Pranav Dagwade 98.60
Shaman Rai 98.40
Mst. Aditya Mazumder 98.40
Mst. Raayirth Rane 98.20
VIBGYOR High, E-city
Name %
Arpit Gupta 98.40
Tanay Pratap Singh 98.20
Garv Gandhi 97.60
Madallapalli Suhaan 97.20
Shrishti Shenoy 96.20
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Name %
NIKHIL GUHA 99.40
OVIAA M S 99.20
SHREYA ASHOK 99.20
SHRIYA REDDY 98.80
JAHNAVI KAJA 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
NIRMIT MITTAL 96.40
SIA SUNIL 93.80
RISHAB VASAGAM 90.40
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
SMITI SAHA 99.40
STUTI GURURAJ 98.60
BHAKTI MANOJ GUPTA 98.20
GOWRI JAYESH 98.00
IRENE MARIA VINOD 97.60
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
AVANTIKA JAYARAJA PUTHRAN 98.80
TEJAS SINGH 97.80
SHIVAM CHATTERJEE 97.20
KRISHANG SINGH 96.80
NANDA SEKHAR 96.80
VIBGYOR High, Magarpatta
Name %
AARUSH PATHAK 98.00
ATISHAY JAIN 98.00
AADITYA ANAND 98.00
HIMAKSHI PARSAI 97.20
HREHAAN SAHNI 96.80
Sneha Javale 96.60
Laasya Yadav 96.60
Rohan Suresh 96.40
Siddhi Bhagwat 96.40
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name %
AKSHAYA SUTRAVE 99.60
ARATRIKA MAJUMDER 99.40
SIDDHARTH SASIKUMAR 99.40
SRIPRIYA MADIRAJU 99.20
GAYATHRI CHERRUKAT 99.00
ASHWIN K 99.00
ANUVA HANDIQUE 99.00
RANESH MOHAN 99.00
FATHIMA YASSAR 99.00
ADITI NARAIN 98.80
DIVYASHA SATAPATHY 98.80
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Ahana Warrier 99.00
Pranjal Pandita 99.00
Amrit Kaur 98.40
Aadit Sandeep Dhamdhere 98.40
Manas Poddar 98.20
Kavin Sharma 98.20
Falak Baweja 98.00
Isha Khurana 98.00
Darsh Karnavat 98.00
Kriishiv Fernandes 98.00
Tulip Parag Pattewar 97.40
Yerwada
Name %
VIHAN MISHRA 97.40
RISHIT BEHERA 91.80
PRISHA BHALLA 91.60
AVADHOOT MAHESH CHAVAN 89.60
ARNAV NITINKUMAR LOKHANDE 80.20
ICSE X Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name %
Surabhi Agarwal98.80
Ishaan Vaidya98.40
Manini Singh98.00
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Siddhant Barve99.00
Aditya Bhat98.60
Rashi Mullick98.20
Aniket Kumar98.20
VIBGYOR High, Electronic City
Name %
Radhika P. Dahalkar98.00
Nayan N. Kaushik96.40
Shreyas H. Hunashikatti95.00
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name %
Purunjay Karwa99.20
Sanshray Saraf98.80
Rudra Lakhani98.80
Aryan Sethi98.60
Aryan Shah98.60
Megh Desai98.60
Aryanman Maheshwari98.60
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Name %
Vaneesha Gupta99.20
Sreya Sreepadmanabhan98.40
Soham Sahoo98.40
Pranavi Shrimali98.40
Meghna R.98.40
Dishita R.Garudadri98.20
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
Junia Rufus95.00
Pranit Moudgil92.80
Yatharth Tongia91.60
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
Shuchay Vishwanathan98.80
Irene E. Patricia98.60
Gnanasree Nagavelly97.00
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
Niranjay Vijay98.00
Dhaanvi Bhadanil97.40
Rushil Thimmaiah97.20
VIBGYOR High, Kharghar
Name %
Misty Maken98.00
Anvisha Agarwal97.80
Ria John97.40
VIBGYOR High, Magarpatta
Name %
Deethi R. Gandhi98.30
Vansh Shah98.10
Akshan Bansal98.00
VIBGYOR High, Malad (East)
Name %
Ashwath Sahoo99.20
Aditya Raj Shah98.80
Vidit Bajoria98.20
Anirudh Johar98.20
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name %
Shriya Narayanan99.00
Abhinav Datta98.80
Aditya Mridul98.80
Shivam Madam98.80
Harshith K98.60
Shlok S. Kasargod98.60
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Aditya R. Sawant99.00
Navya B. Kommuri98.80
Siddhant Bhardwaj98.40
Vihaan Gupta98.40
Dhruv R. Sawant98.40
ICSE Results 2021
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
GOREGAON WEST TOPPERS
Name %
Saumya Jain99.80
Avantika Kumta99.60
Siddh Doshi99.60
Pratham Deora99.60
Samridh Saha99.60
Kanishk Shah99.40
KIRTISH MAHAVEERCHAND BAGRECHA99.40
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
MALAD EAST TOPPERS
Name %
Anvita Bharpilalia99.40
Keshav Joshi98.60
Anchita Singh98.60
Agnivesh Dutta98.60
Visheshta Jain98.40
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
AIROLI TOPPERS
Name %
Parth Gupta97.80
Nirvana Das97.60
Suma Acharya97.00
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Tanuj Kumat98.80
Tanisha Gaikwad98.80
Satvik Garg98.80
Ali Viraney98.20
Michelle Dolare98.00
VIBGYOR High, Pune - Balewadi
Name %
Vanya Mahajan98.00
Aknshita Sharma97.60
Dhruv Shah97.40
Riya Ahuja97.40
VIBGYOR High, Pune - Magarpatta
Name %
Suvan Gururaj98.60
Pakhi Gupta98.40
Harsh Chothani98.40
Bhumi Jain98.40
Anushka Singh98.20
Jaanavi Anand98.20
Atharva Mohitey98.20
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
E. CITY TOPPERS
Name %
Sai Chandan Reddy M98.2
Saanvi Aggrawal98
Dharneesh Panneer Selvam97.4
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
BANNERGHATTA TOPPERS
Name %
Sanjana Marulasiddeshwara95.20
Shreyas Deb94.60
Shreya Nair91.00
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
HARALUR TOPPERS
Name %
Rohan Sharma99.40
Dhaksha Muthumari99.20
SakshiNair99.00
Ananya Thaker99.00
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
KADUGODI TOPPERS
Name %
Amruta Manjunath98.40
Ananya Gupta98.20
Sanika Patra98.20
Jo Jais Elvis97.80
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
MARATHAHALLI TOPPERS
Name %
Meenakshi Sharath98.80
Chaitanya Keyal98.60
Harsh Singh98.60
Surabhi Kashyap98.60
Anousha Puvvala98.60
Aman Sanju98.40
Deeksha Anand98.40
Deekshana Piram98.40
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
HORAMAVU TOPPERS
Name %
Satvik Kulkarni97.80
Alden Leon D’Souza97.60
Nandhini Singh97.00
CISCE Results 2020
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Haralur
Name %
Aarushi Mittal97.60
Ajitesh Dasgupta97.40
Aadithya Hrudhay Anand97.40
Amrita Goswami97.40
Aastha Harish Jaisinghani97.20
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Samkit Jain98.20
Pranav Muppuru98.20
Sruthissree Raghukumar98
Monish Singhal98
Saksham Jain98
Akshada Milind Kulkarni98
Nivedita Rajeev97.80
Gayatri Jai Kumar97.80
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Goregaon West
Name %
Khwaish Billore98.80
Vansh Vinay Kumar Tibrewal98.80
Shraddha Maheshwari98.60
Diya Amit Kumar Khetan98.60
Akshat Agarwal98.40
Vanshikha Sachin Kharatmal98.40
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Malad East
Name %
Aarushi Aggarwal98.80
Shreya Bose98.40
Ramya Mohan98.20
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - Magarpatta
Name %
Ameya Srivastava98.20
Ayush Singh98.20
Shivam Naik98
Tapas Garg98
Ritisha Priya97.80
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Vedang Bahuguna98.80
Suketu Datta98.20
Satya Gorinta98.20
Abeer Mehta98
CISCE Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Haralur
Name %
Tejal Daivajna - State Rank 398.8
Anika Uday Nayak98.6
Megha Raj98.2
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Saana Datt - State rank 299
Nitya Agarwala - State rank 299
Nivesh Maheshwari98.8
S G Akhil Krishnan98.6
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Goregaon West
Name %
Zarwaan Shroff - AIR 399.2
Anushka Bareja99
Arshan Rally99
Khushi Kanuga99
Pranav Agarwal99
Megan Sequeira98.8
Anay Jain98.6
Devansh Satra98.6
Diya Shah98.6
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Malad East
Name %
Akshat Taparia97.4
Anushka Koul97.2
Rashika Manoj Agarwal97
Akshay Tarun Kedia97
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Ananya Katyal99
Sheetal Prasad Kizhakel97.4
Shaurya Rohiet97.2
Avni Gupta97.2
Ahaan Ramchandani97.2
CISCE Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Nidhi Nilesh Dhanani99
Vishruti Parag Shah99
Aakanksha Suresh Jain98.6
Naitik Nilesh Dhanani98.6
Anuj Milankumar Doshi98.6
Isha Chirag Teli98.6
Drishti Yogesh Bhatia98.4
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - MALAD (E)
Name % [Best of 5]
Mittal Vinayak Nitish97.4
Kaushik Sachi Piyush97.2
Singh Rishika Sandeep96.8
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Shameem Aziz Sohel97
Bhojwani Yash Preetam97
Kulkarni Manas Shantaram96.80
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - HARALUR
Name % [Best of 5]
Ruchir Sahani96.4
Rishit Tyagi95.2
Ishita Solanki94.8
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Joseph Alwin Kulathara Ajimon97.4
Vibha Bhardwaj97
Anagha Velliyatt96.8
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - E.City
Name % [Best of 5]
Devika S Nair93.80
Akshaya Rao90.40
CISCE Results 2017
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Isha Mehul Deliwala98.8
Aditi Yatin Patil98.6
Dakshh Rajendra Saraf98.4
Yaschen Lindsay D Lima98
Kavyan Mansukh Shah98
Dhairya Vijay Shah98
Aanchal Malay Sheth98
Ira Manish Sethi98
Smit Shiban Dedhia98
Anushka Subrat Pani97.6
Aaryan Mahesh Sarnaik97.6
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Manali Umeshkumar Tanna96.8
Saileshwar Karthik96.6
Nilanjana Dutta96.6
Siddhant Ajit Moily96.6
Saakshi Narayan96
Aakansha Gupta96
Nanditha Ramesh95.6
Niveditha Ramesh95.4
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Jaiswal Khushi Chintu94.2
Shah Khushi Deepak92.6
Majethia Anishka Nitin88
Shah Tanya Nirav84.4
Sutreja Dev Hamir83.4
Patel Rudra Bhupendra82
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Bhat Shikha Ganapati98
Chatterjee Supratim97.8
Gaikwad Nupur Kiran96.8
Shivani Muskan96
Vishruti Ranjan95.5
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - HARALUR
Name % [Best of 5]
Maithili Shingne97.6
Gayathri Vinod97.2
Subaasri96.2
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai - Malad
Name % [Best of 5]
Shivani Nirgudkar98.20
Kavya Sangam98.00
Shuprima Guha97.60
Prakarsh Mehrotra97.60
Aniket Gupta97.40
Tanvi Kothari97.20
CISCE Results 2016
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Kshitij Jhunjhunwala98.8
Tanishka Raaz98.2
Kshitij Singh98
Rachaell Nihalaani98
Urvi Godha97.8
Saurav Panda97.8
Hetansh Shah97.8
Tuviksh Narula97.6
Vedant Gada97.6
Jimit Shah97.6
Rabhya Sighat97.6
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Aparna Gopalakrishnan97.4
Amritasri Shenoyy97
Chirag Jain97
Shreya Kapoor97
Vibha Kurpad96.8
Rhythm Negi96.4
Sharvari Udupi96.2
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Tanya Gupta96.8
Yug Bokadia96.6
Zeelkunvarba Gohil93.8
Jal Shah92
Padmini Kendrekar91.8
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Sharon Mathur96.4
Harshvardhan Karwa96
Neha Korde95.8
Anish Deshpande95.4
Adhishree Lahiri95
Saanchi Gangwani95
Sidhant Hargunani95
CISCE Results 2015
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Tweesha Rakesh Jain96.8
Lipika Shivendra Gupta96.4
Ayusha Kumbhat96.4
Vedant Subhash Khandelwal96
Sanjana Sanjay Harlalka96
Aditya Balagopal Nair96
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Bhavna Arora96
Siddarth Sai Amruth Yetikuri96
Eesha Ghose95.6
Ayush Jain95.6
Rohit Nadakatti95.4
Akriti Dikshit95.4
Shyon Deshpande95.4
Eshan Bhaskar95.4
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Dharmit Sandeep Shah 91.2
Nishit Ramesh Bokadia86.8
Mohit Ravi Dhongani 86.8
Trisha Bhugra85.6
Rishi Amanjeet Harbhajansingh79.2
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Chinmay Pathak95.6
Amrapali Naik95.2
Srobona Ghosh Dastidar95
Dhruv Gupta94.6
Karan Taneja94.4
CISCE Results 2014
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name %
AADYAA MADDI 97.67
RAJAT AMIT GUPTA 96.33
PREYANK SETHI 96.17
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name %
SAMAN SIDDIQUI 96.17
AADIT DAMLE 95.83
SHIVANIDEVI SATYAJEET HARER 95.67
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Stream Name %
ARCHANA GOPALAKRISHNAN  95.10
SOUMIYAA SENTHILKUMAR 95.10
HARSHITHA V 92.80
KONDETI NAVA MANOJNA 92.30
CISCE Results 2013
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name %
TANYA  SANDEEP GUPTA 96.00
VISHWA  SHRIPAL SHAH 95.50
NIHARIKA  PANKAJ SHAH 94.67
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
SAXENA ATHARV MANISH 94.67
PAL IPSHITA BRAJA GOPAL 92.67
SAHEBA JAIMIN SAUMIL 91.33
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name %
VENKATA LAKSHMI MANASA GORU 94.5
SHREYA PATEL 91.33
SHRAVAN THAPLOO 91
CISCE Results 2012
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
RIA RUNGTA 96.57
ADVAIT KOPARKAR 95.86
ARSHEEN RAJAN 95.57
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
KAPSE NEEL SURENDRA 95.29
BHAVE AMEYA DILIP 91.57
KANWAR NIHARIKA TARUN 89.86
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
PRANAV KRISHNAN 93.29
AMEY JOSHI 91.71
SUDARSON  NANTHACOUMARANE 89
CISCE Results 2011
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
MAITREYA SUBRAMANIAM  94.57
RIDDHI PRAVIN SHAH  94.57
RUSHABH KAUSHIK KAMDAR  93.43
AASHIMA SINGLA  93.29
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
SAMIRA SAUMIL SAHEBA  94.71
HARSHIT JAIN  92.00
AKHIL MANOJ MANWANI  91.14
CISCE Results 2010
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
AVANI TANDON VIEIRA 95.71
JUGAL HITESH SHAH 95.00
RUMANA JUZER LAKDAWALA 94.29
CISCE Results 2009
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
AALEKH SURESH GUPTA  93.86
RISHABH MOTILAL JAIN  93.29
DAMODAR ABHIJIT CHOWDHARY  93
CISCE Grade X Results 2023
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name %
Ruchir Padhye 99.40
Poshali Chadha 98.60
Sreejan Mukherjee 98.40
Araminta Saha 98.00
Shreya Sanjeevani 98.00
Chinmaya Sharma 98.00
Mehulee Mukherjee 97.60
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name %
Aarushi Chodankar 99.40
Anshul Sheth 99.20
Mahi Parui 99.00
Kavya Maheshwari 99.00
Krish Kanuga 98.80
Prisha Mantri 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Malad East
Name %
ARNAV NIGAM 99.60
NIKHIL JAIN 99.60
DEEPIKA SANTOSH TAISHETE 99.00
BHAVYA MANOCHA 99.00
TEERTH JAIN 99.00
DIA SAMIR PARALIKAR 98.80
TEERTH MITTAL 98.80
TEESTA TULSYAN 98.80
SHIVANSH SHARMA 98.80
RAGHAV SARAF 98.80
ARSHIYA MALHOTRA 98.80
VIDUSHI BASU 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Kharghar
Name %
JAYATI GULATI 99.00
ASMI THOKE 99.00
DISHA ANGADI 99.00
ANIKA KINI 98.00
AYANA GAUTAM 97.20
ADITI KHEDEKAR 97.00
ZAHRA KATHAWALA 97.00
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Lalit Girgaonkar 99.20
Aditi Khadilkar 99.20
Tushar Karve 98.80
Pranav Dagwade 98.60
Shaman Rai 98.40
Mst. Aditya Mazumder 98.40
Mst. Raayirth Rane 98.20
VIBGYOR High, E-city
Name %
Arpit Gupta 98.40
Tanay Pratap Singh 98.20
Garv Gandhi 97.60
Madallapalli Suhaan 97.20
Shrishti Shenoy 96.20
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Name %
NIKHIL GUHA 99.40
OVIAA M S 99.20
SHREYA ASHOK 99.20
SHRIYA REDDY 98.80
JAHNAVI KAJA 98.80
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
NIRMIT MITTAL 96.40
SIA SUNIL 93.80
RISHAB VASAGAM 90.40
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
SMITI SAHA 99.40
STUTI GURURAJ 98.60
BHAKTI MANOJ GUPTA 98.20
GOWRI JAYESH 98.00
IRENE MARIA VINOD 97.60
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
AVANTIKA JAYARAJA PUTHRAN 98.80
TEJAS SINGH 97.80
SHIVAM CHATTERJEE 97.20
KRISHANG SINGH 96.80
NANDA SEKHAR 96.80
VIBGYOR High, Magarpatta
Name %
AARUSH PATHAK 98.00
ATISHAY JAIN 98.00
AADITYA ANAND 98.00
HIMAKSHI PARSAI 97.20
HREHAAN SAHNI 96.80
Sneha Javale 96.60
Laasya Yadav 96.60
Rohan Suresh 96.40
Siddhi Bhagwat 96.40
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name %
AKSHAYA SUTRAVE 99.60
ARATRIKA MAJUMDER 99.40
SIDDHARTH SASIKUMAR 99.40
SRIPRIYA MADIRAJU 99.20
GAYATHRI CHERRUKAT 99.00
ASHWIN K 99.00
ANUVA HANDIQUE 99.00
RANESH MOHAN 99.00
FATHIMA YASSAR 99.00
ADITI NARAIN 98.80
DIVYASHA SATAPATHY 98.80
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Ahana Warrier 99.00
Pranjal Pandita 99.00
Amrit Kaur 98.40
Aadit Sandeep Dhamdhere 98.40
Manas Poddar 98.20
Kavin Sharma 98.20
Falak Baweja 98.00
Isha Khurana 98.00
Darsh Karnavat 98.00
Kriishiv Fernandes 98.00
Tulip Parag Pattewar 97.40
Yerwada
Name %
VIHAN MISHRA 97.40
RISHIT BEHERA 91.80
PRISHA BHALLA 91.60
AVADHOOT MAHESH CHAVAN 89.60
ARNAV NITINKUMAR LOKHANDE 80.20
ICSE X Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name %
Surabhi Agarwal98.80
Ishaan Vaidya98.40
Manini Singh98.00
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Siddhant Barve99.00
Aditya Bhat98.60
Rashi Mullick98.20
Aniket Kumar98.20
VIBGYOR High, Electronic City
Name %
Radhika P. Dahalkar98.00
Nayan N. Kaushik96.40
Shreyas H. Hunashikatti95.00
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name %
Purunjay Karwa99.20
Sanshray Saraf98.80
Rudra Lakhani98.80
Aryan Sethi98.60
Aryan Shah98.60
Megh Desai98.60
Aryanman Maheshwari98.60
VIBGYOR High, Haralur
Name %
Vaneesha Gupta99.20
Sreya Sreepadmanabhan98.40
Soham Sahoo98.40
Pranavi Shrimali98.40
Meghna R.98.40
Dishita R.Garudadri98.20
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
Junia Rufus95.00
Pranit Moudgil92.80
Yatharth Tongia91.60
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
Shuchay Vishwanathan98.80
Irene E. Patricia98.60
Gnanasree Nagavelly97.00
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
Niranjay Vijay98.00
Dhaanvi Bhadanil97.40
Rushil Thimmaiah97.20
VIBGYOR High, Kharghar
Name %
Misty Maken98.00
Anvisha Agarwal97.80
Ria John97.40
VIBGYOR High, Magarpatta
Name %
Deethi R. Gandhi98.30
Vansh Shah98.10
Akshan Bansal98.00
VIBGYOR High, Malad (East)
Name %
Ashwath Sahoo99.20
Aditya Raj Shah98.80
Vidit Bajoria98.20
Anirudh Johar98.20
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name %
Shriya Narayanan99.00
Abhinav Datta98.80
Aditya Mridul98.80
Shivam Madam98.80
Harshith K98.60
Shlok S. Kasargod98.60
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Aditya R. Sawant99.00
Navya B. Kommuri98.80
Siddhant Bhardwaj98.40
Vihaan Gupta98.40
Dhruv R. Sawant98.40
ICSE Results 2021
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
GOREGAON WEST TOPPERS
Name %
Saumya Jain99.80
Avantika Kumta99.60
Siddh Doshi99.60
Pratham Deora99.60
Samridh Saha99.60
Kanishk Shah99.40
KIRTISH MAHAVEERCHAND BAGRECHA99.40
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
MALAD EAST TOPPERS
Name %
Anvita Bharpilalia99.40
Keshav Joshi98.60
Anchita Singh98.60
Agnivesh Dutta98.60
Visheshta Jain98.40
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai -
AIROLI TOPPERS
Name %
Parth Gupta97.80
Nirvana Das97.60
Suma Acharya97.00
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Tanuj Kumat98.80
Tanisha Gaikwad98.80
Satvik Garg98.80
Ali Viraney98.20
Michelle Dolare98.00
VIBGYOR High, Pune - Balewadi
Name %
Vanya Mahajan98.00
Aknshita Sharma97.60
Dhruv Shah97.40
Riya Ahuja97.40
VIBGYOR High, Pune - Magarpatta
Name %
Suvan Gururaj98.60
Pakhi Gupta98.40
Harsh Chothani98.40
Bhumi Jain98.40
Anushka Singh98.20
Jaanavi Anand98.20
Atharva Mohitey98.20
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
E. CITY TOPPERS
Name %
Sai Chandan Reddy M98.2
Saanvi Aggrawal98
Dharneesh Panneer Selvam97.4
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
BANNERGHATTA TOPPERS
Name %
Sanjana Marulasiddeshwara95.20
Shreyas Deb94.60
Shreya Nair91.00
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
HARALUR TOPPERS
Name %
Rohan Sharma99.40
Dhaksha Muthumari99.20
SakshiNair99.00
Ananya Thaker99.00
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
KADUGODI TOPPERS
Name %
Amruta Manjunath98.40
Ananya Gupta98.20
Sanika Patra98.20
Jo Jais Elvis97.80
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
MARATHAHALLI TOPPERS
Name %
Meenakshi Sharath98.80
Chaitanya Keyal98.60
Harsh Singh98.60
Surabhi Kashyap98.60
Anousha Puvvala98.60
Aman Sanju98.40
Deeksha Anand98.40
Deekshana Piram98.40
VIBGYOR High, Bengaluru,
HORAMAVU TOPPERS
Name %
Satvik Kulkarni97.80
Alden Leon D’Souza97.60
Nandhini Singh97.00
CISCE Results 2020
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Haralur
Name %
Aarushi Mittal97.60
Ajitesh Dasgupta97.40
Aadithya Hrudhay Anand97.40
Amrita Goswami97.40
Aastha Harish Jaisinghani97.20
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Samkit Jain98.20
Pranav Muppuru98.20
Sruthissree Raghukumar98
Monish Singhal98
Saksham Jain98
Akshada Milind Kulkarni98
Nivedita Rajeev97.80
Gayatri Jai Kumar97.80
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Goregaon West
Name %
Khwaish Billore98.80
Vansh Vinay Kumar Tibrewal98.80
Shraddha Maheshwari98.60
Diya Amit Kumar Khetan98.60
Akshat Agarwal98.40
Vanshikha Sachin Kharatmal98.40
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Malad East
Name %
Aarushi Aggarwal98.80
Shreya Bose98.40
Ramya Mohan98.20
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - Magarpatta
Name %
Ameya Srivastava98.20
Ayush Singh98.20
Shivam Naik98
Tapas Garg98
Ritisha Priya97.80
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Vedang Bahuguna98.80
Suketu Datta98.20
Satya Gorinta98.20
Abeer Mehta98
CISCE Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Haralur
Name %
Tejal Daivajna - State Rank 398.8
Anika Uday Nayak98.6
Megha Raj98.2
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Marathahalli
Name %
Saana Datt - State rank 299
Nitya Agarwala - State rank 299
Nivesh Maheshwari98.8
S G Akhil Krishnan98.6
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Goregaon West
Name %
Zarwaan Shroff - AIR 399.2
Anushka Bareja99
Arshan Rally99
Khushi Kanuga99
Pranav Agarwal99
Megan Sequeira98.8
Anay Jain98.6
Devansh Satra98.6
Diya Shah98.6
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - Malad East
Name %
Akshat Taparia97.4
Anushka Koul97.2
Rashika Manoj Agarwal97
Akshay Tarun Kedia97
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
Ananya Katyal99
Sheetal Prasad Kizhakel97.4
Shaurya Rohiet97.2
Avni Gupta97.2
Ahaan Ramchandani97.2
CISCE Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Nidhi Nilesh Dhanani99
Vishruti Parag Shah99
Aakanksha Suresh Jain98.6
Naitik Nilesh Dhanani98.6
Anuj Milankumar Doshi98.6
Isha Chirag Teli98.6
Drishti Yogesh Bhatia98.4
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - MALAD (E)
Name % [Best of 5]
Mittal Vinayak Nitish97.4
Kaushik Sachi Piyush97.2
Singh Rishika Sandeep96.8
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Shameem Aziz Sohel97
Bhojwani Yash Preetam97
Kulkarni Manas Shantaram96.80
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - HARALUR
Name % [Best of 5]
Ruchir Sahani96.4
Rishit Tyagi95.2
Ishita Solanki94.8
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Joseph Alwin Kulathara Ajimon97.4
Vibha Bhardwaj97
Anagha Velliyatt96.8
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - E.City
Name % [Best of 5]
Devika S Nair93.80
Akshaya Rao90.40
CISCE Results 2017
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Isha Mehul Deliwala98.8
Aditi Yatin Patil98.6
Dakshh Rajendra Saraf98.4
Yaschen Lindsay D Lima98
Kavyan Mansukh Shah98
Dhairya Vijay Shah98
Aanchal Malay Sheth98
Ira Manish Sethi98
Smit Shiban Dedhia98
Anushka Subrat Pani97.6
Aaryan Mahesh Sarnaik97.6
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Manali Umeshkumar Tanna96.8
Saileshwar Karthik96.6
Nilanjana Dutta96.6
Siddhant Ajit Moily96.6
Saakshi Narayan96
Aakansha Gupta96
Nanditha Ramesh95.6
Niveditha Ramesh95.4
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Jaiswal Khushi Chintu94.2
Shah Khushi Deepak92.6
Majethia Anishka Nitin88
Shah Tanya Nirav84.4
Sutreja Dev Hamir83.4
Patel Rudra Bhupendra82
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Bhat Shikha Ganapati98
Chatterjee Supratim97.8
Gaikwad Nupur Kiran96.8
Shivani Muskan96
Vishruti Ranjan95.5
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - HARALUR
Name % [Best of 5]
Maithili Shingne97.6
Gayathri Vinod97.2
Subaasri96.2
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai - Malad
Name % [Best of 5]
Shivani Nirgudkar98.20
Kavya Sangam98.00
Shuprima Guha97.60
Prakarsh Mehrotra97.60
Aniket Gupta97.40
Tanvi Kothari97.20
CISCE Results 2016
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Kshitij Jhunjhunwala98.8
Tanishka Raaz98.2
Kshitij Singh98
Rachaell Nihalaani98
Urvi Godha97.8
Saurav Panda97.8
Hetansh Shah97.8
Tuviksh Narula97.6
Vedant Gada97.6
Jimit Shah97.6
Rabhya Sighat97.6
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Aparna Gopalakrishnan97.4
Amritasri Shenoyy97
Chirag Jain97
Shreya Kapoor97
Vibha Kurpad96.8
Rhythm Negi96.4
Sharvari Udupi96.2
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Tanya Gupta96.8
Yug Bokadia96.6
Zeelkunvarba Gohil93.8
Jal Shah92
Padmini Kendrekar91.8
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Sharon Mathur96.4
Harshvardhan Karwa96
Neha Korde95.8
Anish Deshpande95.4
Adhishree Lahiri95
Saanchi Gangwani95
Sidhant Hargunani95
CISCE Results 2015
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Tweesha Rakesh Jain96.8
Lipika Shivendra Gupta96.4
Ayusha Kumbhat96.4
Vedant Subhash Khandelwal96
Sanjana Sanjay Harlalka96
Aditya Balagopal Nair96
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
Bhavna Arora96
Siddarth Sai Amruth Yetikuri96
Eesha Ghose95.6
Ayush Jain95.6
Rohit Nadakatti95.4
Akriti Dikshit95.4
Shyon Deshpande95.4
Eshan Bhaskar95.4
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - PADRA Road
Name % [Best of 5]
Dharmit Sandeep Shah 91.2
Nishit Ramesh Bokadia86.8
Mohit Ravi Dhongani 86.8
Trisha Bhugra85.6
Rishi Amanjeet Harbhajansingh79.2
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Chinmay Pathak95.6
Amrapali Naik95.2
Srobona Ghosh Dastidar95
Dhruv Gupta94.6
Karan Taneja94.4
CISCE Results 2014
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name %
AADYAA MADDI 97.67
RAJAT AMIT GUPTA 96.33
PREYANK SETHI 96.17
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name %
SAMAN SIDDIQUI 96.17
AADIT DAMLE 95.83
SHIVANIDEVI SATYAJEET HARER 95.67
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Stream Name %
ARCHANA GOPALAKRISHNAN  95.10
SOUMIYAA SENTHILKUMAR 95.10
HARSHITHA V 92.80
KONDETI NAVA MANOJNA 92.30
CISCE Results 2013
VIBGYOR High, Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name %
TANYA  SANDEEP GUPTA 96.00
VISHWA  SHRIPAL SHAH 95.50
NIHARIKA  PANKAJ SHAH 94.67
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name %
SAXENA ATHARV MANISH 94.67
PAL IPSHITA BRAJA GOPAL 92.67
SAHEBA JAIMIN SAUMIL 91.33
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name %
VENKATA LAKSHMI MANASA GORU 94.5
SHREYA PATEL 91.33
SHRAVAN THAPLOO 91
CISCE Results 2012
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
RIA RUNGTA 96.57
ADVAIT KOPARKAR 95.86
ARSHEEN RAJAN 95.57
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
KAPSE NEEL SURENDRA 95.29
BHAVE AMEYA DILIP 91.57
KANWAR NIHARIKA TARUN 89.86
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - MARATHAHALLI
Name % [Best of 5]
PRANAV KRISHNAN 93.29
AMEY JOSHI 91.71
SUDARSON  NANTHACOUMARANE 89
CISCE Results 2011
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
MAITREYA SUBRAMANIAM  94.57
RIDDHI PRAVIN SHAH  94.57
RUSHABH KAUSHIK KAMDAR  93.43
AASHIMA SINGLA  93.29
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
SAMIRA SAUMIL SAHEBA  94.71
HARSHIT JAIN  92.00
AKHIL MANOJ MANWANI  91.14
CISCE Results 2010
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
AVANI TANDON VIEIRA 95.71
JUGAL HITESH SHAH 95.00
RUMANA JUZER LAKDAWALA 94.29
CISCE Results 2009
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
AALEKH SURESH GUPTA  93.86
RISHABH MOTILAL JAIN  93.29
DAMODAR ABHIJIT CHOWDHARY  93
CBSE XII Results 2024
Mumbai
Stream Name %
Commerce VARUN MOHLA 90.20
Commerce MANASVA PARASRAMPURIA 87.20
Commerce DAKSH JAIN 85.00
Commerce Kiara Lourdes 79.20
Commerce Jainam Kothari 75.60
Commerce Rivaan Vajani 72.80
Humanities Riya Ghelani 90.60
Humanities Tanvi Kamat 86.40
Humanities Lakshmi Pusthkala 79.60
Stream Name %
Science VANSH MOHLA 93.40
Science TANUSH PILLAI 89.80
Science YASH NAMBIAR 87.00
Science Swastika acharya 75.20
Science Masoom Hathi 74.60
Science Shaurya Sharma 74.60
Science Devansh Randive 70.20
Bengaluru
Stream Name %
Science CHARVI APTE 95.00
Science PRISMA SHIBU 94.60
Science DITI DAS 91.20
Science SAMYUKTHA DESARAJU 87.60
Science ZERTAB UROOJ 84.00
Science MAYIESHAA KAPIL 81.00
Stream Name %
Commerce Mayank Prabhu 82.80
Commerce Shaurya Sharma 82.40
Commerce G V S Moksha Hansika 79.60
Commerce HARSHITA KUMARI 75.40
Commerce BHAAVYA PADAM 73.60
Commerce ANGELINA M 68.60
Lucknow
Stream Name %
Science Snehal Srivastava 93.60
Science Yasa Abidi 91.20
Commerce Sakshi Yadav 91.00
Vadodara
Stream Name %
Commerce KUNAL AIYER 97.20
Commerce GARGI CHAMOLI 96.40
Commerce TIKYANI YASHITA 96.20
Science PURVANSH SHARMA 93.40
Science ADITI VERMA 90.00
Science GAURISHA SINGH 87.80
CBSE X Results 2024
Mumbai
Name %
Jayden Machado 95.20
Shaunak Roy 95.00
Aryan Das 95.00
Navi Mumbai
Name %
ATHARV BODADE 98.60
ATHARVA KUMAR 97.80
PRIYANSHU PARIHAR 97.40
Name %
Akshata Anand 97.80
Amitash Shetty 97.00
Priyam Yadav 94.60
Pune
Name %
Sarvambh Machhan 98.60
Anvay Deshpande 98.00
Anushka Patil 97.60
Svanik Jain 97.60
Harsshika Verma 97.60
Maulik Gupta 96.60
Kavya Patni 96.60
Ananya Vollala 95.60
Name %
Chinmayee Panambur 96.40
Trishak Chatterjee 96.00
Mahelika Chakraborty 95.20
Samarth Mathur 95.20
Shaurya Thite 95.00
Anusmita Piplai 94.60
Mayankh Karthikeyan 94.40
Bengaluru
Name %
Dhriti Prakash 98.80
ISHAANA RAI 98.60
ANANDITA TANTRY 98.40
Rebecca Rose 98.40
AAYUSH GUPTA 97.20
KAUSHAL CHINTALAPATI 97.00
MONISH JAIN 97.00
AARYAMAN GUPTA 97.00
SMRUTI BALAJI 97.00
SURIYAKUMARI K 96.80
Anushka 96.60
AARUSHI CHAUHAN 96.60
DHRUV MEDIRATTA 96.40
Akshat Dubey 96.20
Name %
MRUDULA BANDI 95.80
ARJUN PARIHAR 95.20
MALAVIKA MANOJ 95.20
Rahul Paliath 94.40
HARINI KONDURI 94.20
ADWAITH MANISH 93.60
MEGHANA REDDY 93.60
SOHAN PRADHAN 93.60
RUHANI JAIMAN 93.60
KRISHNA SRIPADA 93.40
SHRIVATSA KULKARNI 90.80
MOKSHITH GARLAPATI 90.60
Kolhapur
Name %
ARYA SAIBANNAVAR 99.00
CHINMAY SURYAWANSHI 98.80
SHALAKA UNUNE 98.20
Lucknow
Name %
Aditi Sharma 98.20
Dhruv Sharma 97.20
Rahini Singh 96.00
Surat
Name %
SANNA MAKSUD 96.80
BHAVYA JAIN 94.40
SETHIA PALAK 93.40
Vadodara
Name %
Pranshu Gupta 99.20
Sayali Ambatkar 98.20
Haswita Kilaru 98.20
CBSE XII Results 2023
Vadodara
Stream Name %
Science MANAV NARENDRAKUMAR PATEL 94.20
Science PALAK MONANI 92.80
VIBGYOR High, Lucknow
Stream Name %
Science Harshita Shahi 83.00
Commerce Esha Vishwakarma 96.40
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Stream Name %
Science Suvan Gururaj 96.00
VIBGYOR High, E-City
Stream Name %
Science Yasharya Mishra 90.20
Science Ankita Diloob 80.80
Science Arjun Pandiyan 80.40
Commerce Shreya Nair 89.00
Commerce Chinmay BK 77.00
Commerce Akshita Verma 71.40
Humanities Heer Domadia 96.20
Humanities Saanvi Aggarwal 94.40
Humanities Gyanvi Kakkar 93.20
CBSE X Results 2023
VIBGYOR High, Borivali
Name %
Ruchir Mehta 97.00
Arihant Jain 95.00
Dhruv Shah 95.00
Anya Choudhary 94.80
Medhansh Abhilash 94.60
Shreeya Vartak 94.20
VIBGYOR High, Malad West
Name %
Bhakti Kurhekar 99.40
Anikhet Nair 97.00
Daksh Jain 96.60
Ayush Kanda 96.40
Aarya Galani 96.40
Aashi Ghiya 96.40
Visheicaa Shah 96.40
Mehul Mehta 96.20
VIBGYOR High, Balewadi
Name %
Saanvi Sharad 97.00
Arhant Bhosale 94.80
Rohan Songara 94.60
Madhav Choudhary 94.40
Amisha Bishnoi 93.80
VIBGYOR High, Kolhapur
Name %
Archit Murli Rohida 98.60
Aarnav Ajit Lad 97.60
Shaurya Dunung 96.40
Priyaansh Pratap Tendulkar 96.40
Pranjal Tanaji Khot 96.40
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
NIVEDA MARIAM RAJEEV 95.80
ANAGHA NAIR 93.20
ISHITA UDAY PISUTE 91.00
DONNA CHRISTINE GEORGE 90.00
VIBGYOR High, Jakkur
Name %
SARANG P 92.60
ANGEL ELIZABETH MATHEW 91.00
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
DHRUV GANESH TRIMBAKE 96.40
AARUSH SHARMA 92.40
ABHAY VINOD 92.20
ADVIK GAUTAM 90.20
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name %
Nitya Aggarwal 91.80
Swaranjali Garima 90.80
Jiya Taneja 90.60
VIBGYOR High, Surat
Name %
ARYANANDINI TIWARI 96.80
AASTHA KALPESH THAKKAR 95.80
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name %
MEHUL GOEL 96.40
UDAANT PATIL 94.60
ARCHISHA MAZUMDER 94.00
DHRUDEV POPATBHAI SUTREJA 94.00
VIBGYOR High, Lucknow
Name %
Kashvi Jain 95.80
Spandan Srivatava 94.00
Varun Tewarson 93.80
Shaurya Kishore Mishra 93.20
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
Arshiya Routray 95.80
Parth Khandelwal 94.20
Kshipra Jadhav 94.00
SHARAN S 93.80
GAGAN DEEP 93.80
RISHITH DADI 93.80
AVNEESH SAJANKILA BHAT 93.60
SREENIDHI CHERLA 93.40
VIBGYOR High, E-city
Name %
Bani Kaul 93.20
Avi Bansal 91.80
Pradyum Goyal 88.80
Seher Kaushal 88.60
Jotsaroop Singh 88.20
CBSE XII Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Lucknow
Stream Name %
Science Nandini Sanyal 90.80
Commerce Kirtee Tiwari 93.20
Commerce Ansh A. Singh 97.20
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Stream Name %
Science Ayush Prasad 97.40
Science Diya Brahmbhatt 95.40
Commerce Juhi Gaur 93.80
CBSE X Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Borivali
Name %
Anushka Gupta 97.30
Akansha Das 96.10
Bhuvan Bhat 95.30
Sagnik Madan Saha 94.60
VIBGYOR High, Electronic City
Name %
Shreya Saha 97.80
Charvi Apte 97.40
Ananya Chakravarti 97.20
VIBGYOR High, Hennur
Name %
Ujjwala Reddy 88.10
Maahi Agrawal 87.00
Siman Ayaz 82.80
VIBGYOR High, Horamavu
Name %
Dibyaansh Mohanty 96.20
Arushi R. Chaman 93.60
Vrasha Spoorthi Shree Narravula 93.60
Pragati Prasad 92.20
VIBGYOR High, Kadugodi
Name %
Sanskriti Pandey 96.40
Amritha M.R 94.40
Akshit Saharia 93.60
VIBGYOR High, Kolhapur
Name %
Shreenidhi D.Sawant 96.80
Rihan Doshi 96.20
Aaditya V.Nalawade 96.20
Siya M. Patil 96.00
VIBGYOR High, Lucknow
Name %
Manya Bhatnagar 95.80
Mohammad Amaar 92.60
Atharva Yadav 92.20
VIBGYOR High, Malad West
Name %
Neal Punamiya 98.20
Atharva Mohite 98.20
Apoorva Rajpurohit 98.00
Puneet Sachdeva 97.20
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name %
Aryan Anmol 95.60
Kunal Aiyer 94.60
Samarjeet Singh 93.40
CBSE XII Results 2021
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Stream Name %
Commerce RAAHIL RADHASARAN PATEL 95.60
Commerce DARSH ASHISH LUHANA 95.20
Commerce VISMAYA VIJAYANAND NAIR 91.60
Science MAHIKA SALUJA 93.80
Science YASHVARDHAN THAKKER 91.40
Science BHAVLEEN KAUR- Science 89.60
VIBGYOR High,
Lucknow - Gomati Nagar
Stream Name %
Science Uttara Chauhan 95.60
Science Anqua Zahid 95.40
Science Ria Pahujani 95.40
Science Anushka Srivastava 91.60
Commerce Raghav Arora 94.20
Commerce Shashwat Rastogi 91.80
Commerce Khushi Mittal 86.00
CBSE X Results 2021
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Name %
Jyot Ambalal Senghani 96.40
Abhinav Singh 95.60
Avinash Samantaray 95.20
Moksh Hiteshkumar Gandhi 95.20
VIBGYOR High,
Lucknow - Gomati Nagar
Name %
Shashwat Singh 96.40
Harshita Shahi 95.60
Anamika Jhunjhunwala 94.80
VIBGYOR High,
Electronic City Toppers (Grade 10)
Name %
T R S. Poojasree 96.00
Heer Domadia 95.20
Shreenidhi P L 94.60
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur Toppers (Grade 10)
Name %
Neel Niraj Udaipuria 97.60
Amitraj Sanjay Chaudhari 96.60
Nysa Dharampal Kalani 96.40
Vansh Ravi Ahuja 96.40
VIBGYOR High,
Horamavu Toppers
Name %
Sanjay Jayaraman 93.00
Sanica Shashidhar 89.00
Ghanta Abhiram Kasyap 88.60
CBSE XII Results 2020
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Stream Name %
Commerce Ibrahim Mithiborwala 95.40
Commerce Maahi Patel 94.40
Commerce Priyansi Patel 92.80
Commerce Zaahiya Kachwala 92.00
Commerce Koticha Charmi 91.80
Commerce Tanmay Dhodapkar 90.00
Science Pranshil Patel 85.00
Science Dharmik Naicker 84.40
Science Dhwani Patel 83.80
CBSE X Results 2020
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchgaon
Name %
Hansika Sunil Lakhotia  98.40
Maitreyee Prasad Tengshe 97.60
Priyanshi Dineshkumar Darak 97.00
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Name %
Honey Patel 97.17
Ayush Prasad 97.00
Diya Brahmbhatt 96.83
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - E. City
Name %
Siddharth Singh 96
Hayat Kubra 95.00
Venkata R. Siddhartha Bhamidipati 94.60
VIBGYOR High,
Bengaluru - Horamavu
Name %
Vishal Shashidhar 97.40
A. Ramnarayan 91.60
Devatman Pandey 88.20
VIBGYOR High,
Lucknow - Gomati Nagar
Name %
Nandini Sanyal 94.20
Kritika Garg 92.80
Diya Khajuria 92.40
Kirti Tiwari 92.20
Ansh Anujeet Singh 91.80
Lakshita Singh 90.80
Khushi Mittal 90.20
CBSE XII Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Stream Name %
Commerce Zeel Gondaliya 96.00
Commerce Riti Patel 94.00
Science Anushka Shukla 94.00
CBSE X Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchgaon
Name %
Suhani Marda 96.60
Saakshi Suman 96.00
Harshit Patni 95.00
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Name %
Keya Shah 96.40
Raahil Patel 95.60
Grasita Singh 95.20
Zeel Gondaliya (Commerce) 95.80
Riti Patel (Commerce) 94.40
Anushka Shukla (Science) 93.80
VIBGYOR High,
Lucknow - Gomati nagar
Name %
Uttara Chauhan 95.40
Vanshika Nagar 94.60
Ria Pahujani 94.00
CBSE X Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchagaon
Name %
Devanshi Ankur Dedhia 95.60
Kiran Tanaji Patil 94.60
Abhishek Gopal Darak 94.40
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Name %
Yashvee Dipak Kumar Patel 94.40
Priyansi Mehulbhai Patel 92.00
VIBGYOR High,
Lucknow - Gomti Nagar
Name %
Ananya Gupta 95.80
Aditi Jain 93.80
CBSE XII Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Stream Name %
Commerce Shanaya Radhasaran Patel 94.80
Commerce Yug Kamlesh Bokadia 93.80
Commerce Apoorva Rawat 93.80
Science Apoorva Sanjaykumar Mehta 91.80
CBSE XII Results 2017
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Stream Name %
PCMB Nikhil Dhapare 94.40
Commerce Dharmit Shah 81.80
PCB Astha Soriya 80.20
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchagaon
Name CGPA
Ashi Jain10
Adwait Agawane10
Aryan Sanas10
Brahmanand Kori10
Devraj Dhamane10
Neil Wadhwani10
Rutuja Riswadkar10
Shaurya Magdum10
Yash Zanwar10
Akshad Valecha9.80
Siddhant Solanki9.80
Snehalraj Chugh9.80
Ritik Patel9.80
ISC Results 20
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra Road
Name CGPA
Apoorva Rawat 10
Apoorva Sanjaykumar Mehta 10
Urmi Patel 9.8
Jewel Fernandes, Roshan Mitra 9.4
Vanshika Manish Agrawal 9.2
Swarup Chattoraj 9
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchgaon
Name CGPA
SRUSHTI VISHWANATH NIKAM10
ADVAIT MILIND KARMALKAR10
RUSHABH RAVIKANT RAYANADE10
SHRAVANI SANDESH KULKARNI10
OMKAR TUKARAM GHATE10
RUJUTA KEDAR KUMBHOJKAR10
KIMAYA KISHOR CHOUGULE10
MALHAR DEEPAK KULKARNI10
SIDDHI SATISH HARLALKA10
VEDIKA NILESH JALAN10
TANISHQ MAHESH PATIL10
SAMRUDDHI CHARAPALLE10
SHREYASH PANDURANG BIRADAR10
RAGHAV YOGESH HEDA10
ANOUSHKA SAGAR KULKARNI10
AMRUTA AUDUMBAR PATIL10
RHEA RAHUL MIRJE10
RIDDHI ANNUKUMAR PILLAI10
CBSE XII Results 2016
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name %
(PCB) : Yagnadeep Gohil 94.4
(PCM ) : Rohan Ajay Mistry 94
(Commerce) : Mohd Muaaz Mohd
Munaf Golawala
85.4
85.4
CBSE X Results 2015
VIBGYOR High,
Kolhapur - Uchagaon
Name CGPA
Radha Tendulkar 10
Anish Malu 10
Rinaj Mujawar 10
Nikita Patil 10
Gargi Kulkarni 10
VIBGYOR High,
Vadodara - Padra
Name CGPA
Kapil Agarwal 9.4
Dhwiti Hemant Patel 9.2
Aditya Mishra 9.2
Preet Ronak kr. Shah 9.2
C.S Akash 8.6
CBSE XII Results 2015
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name %
(PCB) : Dharti Shah 86
(PCM ) : Rounak Chattopadhyay 82.8
(Commerce) :Harsh Gajara 86
Cambridge International Grade X Results 2022
VIBGYOR High, Airoli
Name No. of A* Grade
Vihaan Sharad Kakati 7A*
Aditya Amol Dhepe 6A*
Nishita Ankit Syngal 3A*
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name No. of A* Grade
Visheesh Jain 8A*
Aayushi Sheldekar 8A*
Samaira Nomanbhoy 8A*
Abhishek Vassal 7A*
Fatima Pirani 7A*
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name No. of A* Grade
Arjun Singh 8A*
Ananya Chandra 7A*
Anika Dhanikachalam 6A*
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name No. of A* Grade
Sanjana Vijay Krishna 8A*
Geisha Khatwani 8A*
Zaid Hashmi 6A*
Aryaan Hegde 6A*
Kaavya Singh 6A*
Priyam Kamdar 6A*
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name No. of A* Grade
Jannya Nair 8A*
Anushree Vipul Makwana 7A*
Arsh Adil Mansuri 6A*
Cambridge International A Level Results 2021
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name A* Grade A Grade
DHRITI PATEL 1 2
AYUSHI SHAH 2 1
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name No. of A* Grade No. of
A Grade
Sara Ashim Ranu 1 2
Saee Sachin Mandhare 1 2
Sarah Mayar Penkar 1 1
Krish Shankar Subramaniam 1  -
Krisha Karim Rozani 1
Cambridge International Grade X Results 2021
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name No. of A* Grade No. of
A Grade
Jeremy Mathew Jacob 7 1
Ramya Rajaram 7 -
Tara Nair 6 2
Nishitha Anna Daryn Nixon 6 2
Neiladri Chakravarty 6 2
Challa Saisree Dinesh Reddy 6 1
Danush Senthilnathan 6 1
Tamanna Nirmal 5 3
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name No. of A* Grade No. of
A Grade
PARIN MISTRY 1 4
KRISHNA VAGHELA 1 3
PRADAKSHA SHETTY 1 4
RAM PATEL 1 1
AADITYA BANERJEE 1 -
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name No. of A* Grade No. of
A Grade
Aravir Puri 6 2
Yaishvee Khanna 6 1
Tvesha Khurana 5 3
Tatva Hiran 5 2
Rayna Jain 5 2
Shietigh Khandelwal 5 1
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name No. of A* Grade No. of
A Grade
Arav Bhojwani 7 1
Nishi Limdi 7 1
Tara Vinzanekar 7 1
Tejas Bantupalli 7 1
Arav Lalsare 7 0
Dhwaj Jain 6 1
Ishaan Bhutda 6 1
Anah Aasif Busheri 5 2
Yash Patel 5 1
Cambridge International AS Level Results June 2020
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name % Rank
Sanjana Gattani (Science) 90% (5 A)
Saumya Rahul Tiwari (Science) 90% (5 A)
Geet Gaurav Mehta (Science) 90% (4 A)
Nora Varma (Science) 90% (4 A)
Mann Harlalka (Commerce) 90% ( 5 A)
Anishka Suhas Kataria (Commerce) 90% ( 4 A)
Netra Chandanraj Kothari (Commerce) 90% ( 4 A)
Saee Sachin Mandhare (Commerce) 90% ( 4 A)
Trisha Sanjeev Jain (Commerce) 90% ( 4 A)
Sara Ashim Ranu (Commerce) 87% ( 4 A)
Shania Pinto (Commerce) 86.25% ( 3 A)
Gehna Gaurav Mehta (Commerce) 83.75% ( 3 A)
Sarah Mayar Penkar (Commerce) 84% ( 3 A)
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name % Rank
Sanskar Jadhav (Science) 90% (5 A)
Shruthi Iyer (Science) 90% (5 A)
Rhea Bhojwani (Science) 90% (5 A)
Ahaan Ramchandani (Science) 90% (5 A)
Rahul Patwardhan (Science) 90% (5 A)
Juzer Murtaza Ghadiyali (Science) 90% (5 A)
Heeral Chauhan (Science) 90% (4 A)
Pranav Buxani (Science) 90% (4 A)
Amir Ali (Science) 86.90% (4 A)
Zubin Nanavati (Science) 86.90% (4 A)
Anoushka Panchal (Science) 86.90% (4 A)
Arwa Hasan (Science) 86% (4 A)
Diya Browne (Commerce) 90% (4 A)
Hatim Yousuf Qutbi (Commerce) 90% (4 A)
Avani Hiranandani (Commerce) 86.12% (3 A)
Yashna Melwani (Commerce) 84.83% (2 A)
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name % Rank
Tanya shah (Science) 90% (4 A)
Trisha Teredesai (Science) 83.75% (3 A)
Nachiket Adhvaryu (Science) 82% (3 A)
Sabahat Fatema (Commerce) 81% (2 A and 3 B)
Dhriti Patel (Commerce) 77% (2 A and 1 B)
Cambridge International A Level Results 2020
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name % Rank
Soha Chatterjee 78.5% (1 A)
Sania Ulhas Kanchan 76.4% (1 A*, 1 A)
Alethea Alphanso 75.75% (1 A)
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name % Rank
Harish Rudrawar 91.3% (4 A*)
Aaron Thelapilly 90% (3 A* and 1 A)
Yoshna Singh 90% (2 A* and 1 A)
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name % Rank
Dhanvi Patel 81.25% (2 A*, 1 A)
Dhrit Khona 79% (3 A)
Chahat Patel 77.25% (3 A)
Cambridge International Grade X Results 2020
VIBGYOR High, Goregaon
Name % Rank
Manya Kewalramani 94.25% (8 A*)
Ishaan Ashish Tibdewal 94.25% (8 A*)
Trisha Bhattacharya 90.38% (5 A*, 3 A)
Dhruv Raghavan 88.63% (4 A*, 4 A)
VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Name % Rank
Namrata Baliga 92.75% (7 A* and 1 A)
Daidipya Mane 91.62% (7 A* and 1 A)
Amita Jirole 90.25% (7 A* and 1 A)
VIBGYOR High, Vadodara
Name % Rank
Moksh Singla 87.65% (3 A*, 4 A)
Om Suresh Pathak 83.50% (2 A*, 4 A)
Yash Ashwinbhai Prajapati 80.75% (6 A)
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli
Name % Rank
Mehr Contractor 76% (1 A)
Nesha Sampathkumar 74% (2 A)
Akshat Bavan 73.3% (1 A)
Cambridge International A Level Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name % Rank
Kiran Ghadge 91% (4A*)
Siddharth Bilabhatia 89 (4A*)
Hrishi Kapadia 85% (2A*s)
VIBGYOR High, VADODARA
Name % Rank
Harshil Ganatra 82.85% (2A*s and 1A)
Krushiv Rampariya 74.25% (1A)
Aryaman Katal 77.66%
VIBGYOR High, GOREGAON
Name % Rank
Ishika Jaitly 95% (4A*s)
Aneesh Chavan 90.6% (4A*s)
Reyhan Mehta 88.2% (4A*s)
Cambridge International Grade X Results 2019
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name % Rank
Shruthi Iyer 95.13% (8A*s / Maths 100) 
Sanskar Jadhav 94.75% (8A*s/Maths 100)
Vrinda Mathur 93.88% (8A*s)
VIBGYOR High,
Gujarat - VADODARA
Name % Rank
Tanya Shah 95.75% (6A*)
Trisha Sardesai 85.5% (2A*s and 6As)
Nachiket Adhvaryu 83.37% (2A*s and 4As)
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % Rank
Soorya Balasubraniam 93.63% (8A*s)
Kushal Mohta 93.13% (6A*s and 2As)
Niyati Vijay 91% (7A*s and 1A)
VIBGYOR High,
Karnataka - MARATHAHALLI
Name % Rank
Rijul Raj Rajesh 90% (5A*s and 3As)
Ankit Bhattacharjee 89.87% (6A*s and 1As)
Soumya Menon 89.75% (5A*s and 3As)
Cambridge International A Level Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name % Rank
Mohak Mujoo 93% (4A*)
Mohammed Zajeer Ahmed 91% (3A*)
Bharath Variar 88% (2A*)
VIBGYOR High,
Gujarat - VADODARA
Name % Rank
Patel Urjasvi Vipulbhai 88.67% (2A*)
Jha Mohit Shashinath 85% (3A)
Shah Henil Snehal 82.3% (1A*)
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % Rank
Rohan Sawhney 89.8% (3A*)
Darshana Banka 87.8% (4A*)
Vridhi Rohira 86.6% (2A*)
Cambridge International Grade X Results 2018
VIBGYOR High,
Pune - NIBM
Name % Rank
Mahika Kukday 93% (8A*) 
Harish Rudrawar 93% (6A*)
Mahima Goyal 92.8% (6A*)
Trisha Bannerjee 92.5% (8A*)
Maansi Shah 92.5% (7A*)
VIBGYOR High,
Gujarat - VADODARA
Name % Rank
Patel Maahi Dhaval 90.75% (6A*)
Patel Shruti Rutanju 84.88% (4A*)
Patel Dev Dharmesh 84.50% (3A*)
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % Rank
Manas Rambhia 93% (7A*)
Trisha Nerurkar 92% (6A*)
Suraj Gupta 90.38% (5A*)
Cambridge International Results 2017
VIBGYOR High, Pune - NIBM
Name % [Best of 5]
Sejal Shah 96.25%
Prashant Wason 94.62%
Rachna Iyer 93.70%
Arundhati Soni 93.60%
VIBGYOR High,
Gujarat - VADODARA
Name % [Best of 5]
Vikas Sajnani 90.50%
Naiya Patel 89.25
VIBGYOR High,
Mumbai - GOREGAON
Name % [Best of 5]
Mohana Marathe 93.75%
Reyhan mehta 93.63%
Maheeka Bimal 89.38%

Locate us

VIBGYOR GROUP OF SCHOOLS

A leading & growing network of CBSE, CISCE & CAIE schools across India with a long-term commitment to the holistic development of students.

13 Cities | 36 Schools

EXPLORE A WHOLE NEW WORLD

SCHOOLS NEAR YOU
Top